Orientação Ponta do Soldom 26/06/2022 12:32
Resultscreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
Absoluto Masculino (5)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
15430David Henriques / Vitor Barreiro[02] CA Madeira1421:18:24142
24667Emanuel Barreto / Márcio Gouveia[20] LCM1341:20:28134
32983João Gomes / Sidónio Jesus[03] CA Madeira1251:20:27125
45832Joao P Nobrega / Justino Nóbrega[09] CMo Funchal1031:19:58103
 
5601João Vieira / Orlando Silva / Xavier Vieira[23] GDEdns
 
 
 
Absoluto Misto (3)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
16496Olívia Sousa / Tiago Martins Aires[11] CMo Funchal1421:11:46142
26033Melissa Jesus / Daniel Ferraz[32] ACDJS991:19:5799
36976Bruno Magalhães / Rafaela Inácio[10] CMo Funchal901:15:1790
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos (6)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
14169Miguel Nóia / Nuno Gonçalves[21] LCM1381:20:07138
26974Duarte Inácio / Filipe Teixeira / Lino Filipe Conceição[26] Retoiça1261:19:53126
36970André Nóbrega / José Neves[33] CMo Funchal1171:17:14117
46586Mário Freitas / Vitor Sousa[12] CMo Funchal1111:21:33-1110
56134Antonio Pereira / David de Sousa[04] CA Madeira1011:17:45101
66231Paulo Rodrigues / Sergio Lopes / Vitorino Gouveia[13] CMo Funchal951:19:1795
 
 
 
Veteranos Femininos (3)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
13286Donita Barradas / Rubina Rocha[14] CMo Funchal951:20:5895
25429Maria Fagundes / Ni Perdigão[15] CMo Funchal891:11:3489
36920Carmo Gonçalves / Sónia Abreu[24] GDE571:09:4457
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Mistos (2)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
13584Ana Abreu / Emanuel Abreu[01] CP Telecom841:16:1584
26638Isabel Neto / Rafael Inácio[16] CMo Funchal771:20:0377
 
 
 
Júnior Mistos (1)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
15758Inês Perdigão / Rodrigo Fagundes[17] CMo Funchal771:15:4577
 
 
 
Aberto 2 -1h20 (14)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
190006Cláudio Jesus / Ricardo Moreira[34] Individual 51231:15:21123
290010Pedro Damião[36] CAMADEIRA1131:14:30113
32773Marco Vieira / Ivone Silva / João Miguel[19] CMo Funchal1041:25:23-599
46925Marco Rosário[05] CA Madeira951:18:2995
590007Ana Roda / João Gonçalves[35] Retoiça921:17:1192
690008Basilio Noronha[36] Pt Moniz911:18:3891
76239Sónia Barros / Ana Rodrigues[25] GDE891:22:56-287
86249Afonso Paulos / Ana Sá / Lidia Silva[39] GDE821:19:1582
94298Luís Gomes[18] CMo Funchal771:19:5577
106554Marisa Freitas / Ana Marques[29] CMo Funchal691:11:3869
116439Fátima Olival[22] LCM681:20:1468
126699Matilde Luís / Raquel Marote / Válter Luís[08] CA Madeira601:18:4560
133712Dinis Ferreira[07] CA Madeira381:05:4538
 
90005Estevão Costa[31] CDR Prazeresdns
 
 
 
Aberto 1 (2)30 C 145 Pts50:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
6978Ana Santos / Diogo Lopes / Ricardo Lopes[06] CA Madeiradns
90004Guida Dinis / Catarina Conceição[30] Retoiçadns
 
 
 
Absoluto Femininos (1)30 C 142 Pts1:20:00
PlStnoNameTeamPtsTimePtyXtraScore
190011Nélia Sousa / Lucilia Sousa[40] CA Madeira781:19:2178