Orientação Ponta do Solsáb 25/06/2022 00:30
Entries by classescreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
1Absoluto Masculino (11)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
15430David Henriques84M330577[02] CA Madeira10:30:00
22983João Gomes78M8182100[03] CA Madeira10:30:00
32161Sidónio Jesus78M2075600[03] CA Madeira10:30:00
46763Vitor Barreiro82M[02] CA Madeira10:30:00
55832Joao P Nobrega84M2063199[09] CMo Funchal10:30:00
62120Justino Nóbrega55M8121255[09] CMo Funchal10:30:00
74667Emanuel Barreto66M1512966[20] LCM10:30:00
85820Márcio Gouveia79M8121079[20] LCM10:30:00
95601João Vieira03M7207946[23] GDE10:30:00
103026Orlando Silva71M2028651[23] GDE10:30:00
112150Xavier Vieira69M8269023[23] GDE10:30:00
 
 
3Absoluto Misto (6)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
16976Bruno Magalhães80M[10] CMo Funchal10:30:00
26496Olívia Sousa79F8123422[11] CMo Funchal10:30:00
36260Rafaela Inácio85F1241985[10] CMo Funchal10:30:00
41874Tiago Martins Aires82M8228200[11] CMo Funchal10:30:00
56033Melissa JesusF[32] ACDJS10:30:00
66033Daniel FerrazM[32] ACDJS10:30:00
 
 
4Veteranos Masculinos (16)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
16134Antonio Pereira78M1424631[04] CA Madeira10:30:00
26337David de Sousa78M7212127[04] CA Madeira10:30:00
34792José Rosário59M2074471[05] CA Madeira10:30:00
46925Marco Rosário72M7001252[05] CA Madeira10:30:00
56586Mário Freitas75M[12] CMo Funchal10:30:00
66231Paulo Rodrigues74M8080555[13] CMo Funchal10:30:00
790001Sergio Lopes79M2032621[13] CMo Funchal10:30:00
82512Vitor Sousa74M8030073[12] CMo Funchal10:30:00
990000Vitorino Gouveia77M9090777[13] CMo Funchal10:30:00
104169Miguel Nóia73M1112973[21] LCM10:30:00
112156Nuno Gonçalves66M1888999[21] LCM10:30:00
126974Duarte Inácio74M[26] Retoiça10:30:00
136980Filipe Teixeira79M[26] Retoiça10:30:00
146975Lino Filipe Conceição80M2057597[26] Retoiça10:30:00
156970André NóbregaM[33] CMo Funchal10:30:00
166970José NevesM[33] CMo Funchal10:30:00
 
 
5Veteranos Femininos (7)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
13286Donita Barradas79F7209702[14] CMo Funchal10:30:00
25429Maria Fagundes72F2032623[15] CMo Funchal10:30:00
33210Ni Perdigão72F7130572[15] CMo Funchal10:30:00
43217Rubina Rocha81F331012[14] CMo Funchal10:30:00
56920Carmo Gonçalves66F2110367[24] GDE10:30:00
66239Lídia Silva68F2110366[25] GDE10:30:00
76934Sónia Abreu74F2110369[25] GDE10:30:00
 
 
9Super Veteranos Mistos (4)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
13584Ana Abreu65F1304206[01] CP Telecom10:30:00
23147Emanuel Abreu61M1338833[01] CP Telecom10:30:00
36638Isabel Neto57F7927982[16] CMo Funchal10:30:00
46636Rafael Inácio58M7080901[16] CMo Funchal10:30:00
 
 
12Júnior Mistos (4)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
15758Inês Perdigão05F7010805[17] CMo Funchal10:30:00
25721Rodrigo Fagundes04M1420805[17] CMo Funchal10:30:00
36027Ana Sá05F2028653[28] GDE10:30:00
46249Afonso PaulosM[28] GDE10:30:00
 
 
13Aberto 2 -1h20 (14)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
13712Dinis Ferreira76M8230276[07] CA Madeira10:30:00
24464Pedro Damião79M7209295[07] CA Madeira10:30:00
34298Luís Gomes76M7634247[18] CMo Funchal10:30:00
42773Marco Vieira78M2045199[19] CMo Funchal10:30:00
56439Fátima Olival99F1967730[22] LCM10:30:00
64333Sónia Barros75F2028654[27] GDE10:30:00
710000Ana RodriguesM[27] GDE10:30:00
890003Ivone Silva01F[19] CMo Funchal10:30:00
990002João Miguel76M[19] CMo Funchal10:30:00
106554Marisa FreitasF[29] CMo Funchal10:30:00
116554Ana MarquesF[29] CMo Funchal10:30:00
1290005Estevão CostaM[31] CDR Prazeres10:30:00
1390006Cláudio JesusM[34] Individual 510:30:00
1490006Ricardo MoreiraM[34] Individual 510:30:00
 
 
14Aberto 1 (8)
NoStnoNameYBSChipnoTeamStart
16978Ana Santos86F[06] CA Madeira10:30:00
26979Diogo LopesM[06] CA Madeira10:30:00
36699Matilde Luís08F[08] CA Madeira10:30:00
46698Raquel Marote80F[08] CA Madeira10:30:00
56971Ricardo Lopes82M[06] CA Madeira10:30:00
66703Válter Luís79M[08] CA Madeira10:30:00
790004Guida Dinis76F[30] Retoiça10:30:00
890004Catrina Conceição11F[30] Retoiça10:30:00