Madeira Rogaining Racesáb 31/07/2021 12:07
Start list by classescreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2020

 
 
Absoluto Masc 1h (5)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55981129001Afonso Fernandes / Emanuel Barreto / Márcio Gouveia01[137] LCM15:30:00
65712032628César Ramos / Gonçalo Silva / Rubim Gonçalves88[158] ACDJS15:30:00
58522057988João Figueira / João Gomes83[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
5430330577David Henriques / Vitor Barreiro84[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
63177776317Filipe Ferreira / João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
 
 
Absoluto Fem 1h (4)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
43332028654Sónia Barros / Susana Júlia75[139] GDE15:30:00
6477Ana Abreu / Laura Correia / Melissa Jesus01[158] ACDJS15:30:00
70107112018Dana Honzakova / Sofia Inácio90[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
64391967730Fátima Olival / Inês Fernandes99[137] LCM15:30:00
 
 
JUN MASC (1)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56017207946João Vieira / Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE15:30:00
 
 
JUN FEM (1)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60272028653Ana Sá / Inês Soares05[139] GDE15:30:00
 
 
VETERANOS M40 (2)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
41691966124Miguel Nóia / Nuno Gonçalves73[137] LCM15:30:00
2266José Nunes / Sidónio Jesus61[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
 
 
VETERANOS D40 (2)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
900102028659Carmo / Lídia Silva66[139] GDE15:30:00
32862075598Donita Barradas / Rubina Rocha79[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
 
 
SUPER VET M55 (1)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90003Bruno Freitas / Isidoro Ornelas74[158] ACDJS15:30:00
 
 
SUPER VET MX55 (1)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
35841304206Ana Abreu / Emanuel Abreu65[039] CP Telecom15:30:00
 
 
FORMAÇÃO (1)MRR 40MIN24 C (107)40:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6129Tomas Veloza / Leonor Soares[139] GDE15:30:00
 
 
OPEN 2 (7)MRR - 1H30 C (135)1:00:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57587010805Inês Perdigão / Ni Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
900142057993Claudio Jesus / Ricardo Moreira[1564] Individual POR15:30:00
42987634247Luís Gomes / Mario Pomaska / Sina Wild[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
18748212222Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
47922074471José Rosário / Marco Rosário59[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
66992057992Matilde Luís / Válter Luís08[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
900012057999Luis Silva / Nuno Silva03[073] CMo Funchal15:30:00
 
 
OPEN 1 (4)MRR 40MIN24 C (107)40:00
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
15832057982Carla Brandt / Iris Brandt / Pedro Brandt[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
900052058013Lino Conceição / Guida Dinis / Catarina Conceição[1564] Individual POR15:30:00
2289Nélia Sousa / Pedro Ferro73[062] CA Madeira15:30:00
66982057995Raquel Marote / Amélia Luis80[062] CA Madeira15:30:00