Rogaine do Parque Ecológico do Funchalsáb 16/11/2019 16:54
Split time resultscreated by OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Absoluto Masculino (4)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
15195António Abreu / Rubim Gonçalves85[158] ACDJS1141:29:18114
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)93(9)151(15)101(10)100(10)92(9)43(4)90(9)52(5)Finish
3:359:0515:3020:3530:5637:5143:3249:4957:331:00:401:08:071:14:161:17:481:20:141:24:201:29:18
3:355:306:255:0510:216:555:416:177:443:077:276:093:322:264:064:58
23026Orlando Barros / Xavier Vieira71[139] GDE1171:40:17-10107
55(5)52(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)44(4)90(9)43(4)71(7)41(4)92(9)45(4)72(7)40(4)100(10)121(12)91(9)
3:337:2214:5821:1926:3029:0033:4840:1146:4550:0254:3558:041:03:151:08:051:12:311:19:111:25:55
3:333:497:366:215:112:304:486:236:343:174:333:295:114:504:266:406:44
61(6)Finish
1:31:191:40:17
5:248:58
36473Leonel Gomes / Rodolfo Ramos89[158] ACDJS931:30:5793
55(5)51(5)80(8)52(5)31(3)90(9)43(4)45(4)72(7)57(5)56(5)100(10)92(9)71(7)70(7)Finish
3:189:2015:0620:1225:0132:4339:3845:1049:2456:271:01:521:07:221:13:151:17:281:23:151:30:57
3:186:025:465:064:497:426:555:324:147:035:255:305:534:135:477:42
44667Emanuel Barreto / Márcio Gouveia66[137] LCM901:42:52-1278
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)93(9)101(10)121(12)91(9)70(7)Finish
3:5811:3118:2224:4137:1746:0052:381:01:171:10:001:19:511:27:351:33:311:42:52
3:587:336:516:1912:368:436:388:398:439:517:445:569:21
 
 
 
Absoluto Feminino (3)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
16439Fátima Olival / Inês Fernandes99[137] LCM351:32:07-233
55(5)52(5)31(3)44(4)50(5)80(8)51(5)Finish
5:4313:0041:4155:591:03:581:13:111:21:281:32:07
5:437:1728:4114:187:599:138:1710:39
 
5944Laura Ramos / Melissa Jesus92[158] ACDJS35disq
60(6)150(15)94(9)54(5)Finish
9:0747:161:09:391:27:46
9:0738:0922:2318:07
6216Lucilia Sousa / Nélia Sousa[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Absoluto Misto (1)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
14298Luís Gomes* / Sofia Inácio76[073] CMo Funchal511:42:23-1239
55(5)31(3)90(9)61(6)71(7)41(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)Finish
5:4112:1829:0440:111:01:051:05:511:11:341:17:121:22:301:42:23
5:416:3716:4611:0720:544:465:435:385:1819:53
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos (6)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
15375José Franco / José Isidoro67[158] ACDJS1171:34:22-4113
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)93(9)151(15)101(10)100(10)40(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)90(9)Finish
3:299:2415:2721:0531:3638:3644:0250:1257:571:01:131:08:411:14:221:17:321:21:051:24:081:27:051:34:22
3:295:556:035:3810:317:005:266:107:453:167:285:413:103:333:032:577:17
24169Miguel Noia / Nuno Gonçalves73[137] LCM1021:45:37-1587
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)93(9)56(5)100(10)40(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)90(9)52(5)Finish
3:3711:3818:3024:1335:3244:1051:4058:301:08:531:14:481:19:151:22:461:27:101:30:301:33:401:40:141:45:37
3:378:016:525:4311:198:387:306:5010:235:554:273:314:243:203:106:345:23
36231Paulo Rodrigues / Sérgio Lopes[073] CMo Funchal761:35:45-571
55(5)31(3)90(9)43(4)71(7)41(4)92(9)40(4)100(10)57(5)72(7)50(5)44(4)Finish
4:4310:2519:3727:5238:1942:1947:4252:4957:531:05:291:15:341:22:511:26:321:35:45
4:435:429:128:1510:274:005:235:075:047:3610:057:173:419:13
42266José Nunes / Sidónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira651:26:5065
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)92(9)45(4)43(4)90(9)44(4)52(5)Finish
4:3213:5721:5529:2142:4853:5959:411:04:331:09:461:14:061:19:141:26:50
4:329:257:587:2613:2711:115:424:525:134:205:087:36
56134António Pereira / David Sousa[062] CA Madeira631:33:00-261
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)40(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)44(4)52(5)31(3)Finish
4:1812:4821:0827:4542:5849:0553:4559:251:04:041:11:411:16:531:23:031:33:00
4:188:308:206:3715:136:074:405:404:397:375:126:109:57
690013Luís Sousa / João Gouveia / Pedro Fernandes[000] Individual591:33:57-356
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)40(4)92(9)43(4)90(9)31(3)Finish
11:3521:1029:3539:3454:041:04:331:08:201:16:311:20:061:28:461:33:57
11:359:358:259:5914:3010:293:478:113:358:405:11
 
 
 
Veteranos Femininos (1)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
16239Lídia Silva / Lúcia Costa68[139] GDE361:29:5236
55(5)52(5)90(9)45(4)92(9)43(4)Finish
5:4512:3828:1749:431:01:101:12:071:29:52
5:456:5315:3921:2611:2710:5717:45
 
 
 
Veteranos Mistos (2)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
16380Cláudia Nóbrega / Marco Barbeito75[073] CMo Funchal511:35:48-546
55(5)31(3)90(9)43(4)45(4)92(9)41(4)71(7)61(6)Finish
5:3112:1226:4135:2044:3951:5255:581:00:511:12:151:35:48
5:316:4114:298:399:197:134:064:5311:2423:33
22272Adriana Ladeira / Luís Freitas64[062] CA Madeira511:49:30-1932
31(3)90(9)43(4)45(4)72(7)100(10)92(9)55(5)Finish
10:5428:0640:0751:421:00:251:12:181:24:091:45:301:49:30
10:5417:1212:0111:358:4311:5311:5121:214:00
 
 
 
Super Veteranos Mistos (2)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
14196Carlos Silva / Susana Silva[062] CA Madeira171:23:4417
55(5)31(3)44(4)52(5)Finish
8:3220:0236:3948:191:23:44
8:3211:3016:3711:4035:25
 
3764Aida Pupo / João Pupo[039] CP Telecomdns
 
 
 
Júnior Feminino (1)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
15751Clara Costa / Fátima Soares02[139] GDE321:24:1132
55(5)31(3)52(5)44(4)90(9)61(6)Finish
5:1412:2123:2036:5745:3758:191:24:11
5:147:0710:5913:378:4012:4225:52
 
 
 
Open 1h30 (8)30 C 214 Pts1:30:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
190002Leandro Soares / Pedro Pinto93[158] ACDJS1171:34:10-4113
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)93(9)151(15)101(10)100(10)40(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)90(9)Finish
3:259:2714:5820:4531:1538:0343:4149:5658:011:01:161:08:451:14:241:17:251:20:581:24:031:26:351:34:10
3:256:025:315:4710:306:485:386:158:053:157:295:393:013:333:052:327:35
290017Ricardo Filipe Gonçalves / Pedro Freitas85[000] Individual1111:49:49-1992
55(5)51(5)80(8)52(5)90(9)43(4)44(4)50(5)72(7)57(5)56(5)151(15)101(10)121(12)91(9)31(3)Finish
3:218:3013:4719:3127:3334:0939:2142:4052:551:00:291:06:151:17:351:20:511:29:571:37:151:46:181:49:49
3:215:095:175:448:026:365:123:1910:157:345:4611:203:169:067:189:033:31
32174Paula Rodrigues / Ana Bela Franco / Silvia de Sousa67[172] ACM Madeira801:47:43-1763
55(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)56(5)100(10)40(4)92(9)45(4)43(4)90(9)52(5)Finish
4:5623:0930:4944:3155:031:02:531:09:231:16:181:20:461:25:231:29:141:34:401:41:171:47:43
4:5618:137:4013:4210:327:506:306:554:284:373:515:266:376:26
490007Matilde Gouveia / Blenda Corte[062] CA Madeira491:32:20-247
55(5)31(3)90(9)43(4)44(4)50(5)80(8)51(5)60(6)Finish
5:5312:2826:3337:0849:4655:341:03:361:11:361:26:041:32:20
5:536:3514:0510:3512:385:488:028:0014:286:16
56628Ana Gouveia / Fábio Félix[062] CA Madeira401:27:2240
55(5)52(5)90(9)43(4)44(4)50(5)80(8)Finish
11:1824:0039:5050:0758:221:06:091:12:481:27:22
11:1812:4215:5010:178:157:476:3914:34
690000João Correia / Laura Correia73[158] ACDJS311:14:5631
55(5)52(5)44(4)50(5)90(9)31(3)Finish
4:5911:1420:1626:0054:041:05:041:14:56
4:596:159:025:4428:0411:009:52
790003João Pedro Andra Nóbrega / Justino Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal821:58:00-10250
55(5)51(5)80(8)50(5)72(7)57(5)81(8)100(10)92(9)71(7)43(4)90(9)Finish
4:5112:3820:3328:3042:0455:141:04:261:15:261:25:031:31:521:40:361:45:141:58:00
4:517:477:557:5713:3413:109:1211:009:376:498:444:3812:46
86629Mónica Gonçalves / Carla Câmara / Maria Andrade[062] CA Madeira192:05:10-10330
55(5)52(5)50(5)44(4)Finish
12:0328:511:15:531:28:562:05:10
12:0316:4847:0213:0336:14
 
 
 
Juvenis (3)28 C 160 Pts1:00:00
PlStnoNameYBClubPtsTimePtyXtraScore
16274Nuno Faria / Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE681:09:29-959
62(6)55(5)53(5)80(8)64(6)50(5)72(7)45(4)43(4)90(9)31(3)60(6)Finish
1:374:4111:1618:1421:2824:1236:5041:4247:5351:0957:271:05:081:09:29
1:373:046:356:583:142:4412:384:526:113:166:187:414:21
25731Isidoro Ornelas / Lucas Teixeira04[158] ACDJS521:02:42-250
32(3)60(6)62(6)55(5)51(5)53(5)63(6)44(4)90(9)31(3)Finish
1:305:0811:2615:5826:1031:0837:0447:0053:0957:381:02:42
1:303:386:184:3210:124:585:569:566:094:295:04
 
90010Emanuel Silva / João Camacho / Francisco Teles[000] Individualdns