III Madeira Rogaining Racedom 30/06/2019 02:23
Entriescreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   No   Stno       Chip Rented  Name                Team              YB  S  Class           Start fee 


1   [01] CP Telecom       POR 

    1  10101    1304206         Ana Abreu           Ana Abreu         65  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  10102    1338833         Emanuel Abreu       Ana Abreu         61  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 


2   [02] CA Madeira       POR 

    1  10201     214052         Adriana Ladeira     Adriana Ladeira   64  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  10202     209854         Ricardo Ladeira     Adriana Ladeira   65  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 


3   [03] CA Madeira       POR 

    1  10301    8071342         Sandro Rodrigues    Sandro Rodrigue       M  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  10302    2057968    X    Filipa Aguilar      Sandro Rodrigue       F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


4   [04] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  10401    8090788         Fábio Pereira       Fábio Pereira     88  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  10402    2057994    X    Sérgio Catarino     Fábio Pereira         M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


5   [05] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  10501    7634247         Luís Gomes          Luís Gomes            M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  10502    1281807         Sofia Inácio        Luís Gomes            F  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


6   [06] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  10601    2057998    X    Mário Freitas       Mário Freitas     75  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  10602    7209702         Vítor Sousa         Mário Freitas     74  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 


7   [07] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  10701    8080555         Paulo Rodrigues     Paulo Rodrigues   74  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  10702    2057974    X    Sérgio Lopes        Paulo Rodrigues   79  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 


8   [08] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  10801    2032623         Maria Fagundes      Maria Fagundes    72  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  10802    7130572         NI Perdigão         Maria Fagundes    72  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 


10  [10] CMo Funchal      POR 

    1  11001    8667810         Ricardo Gonçalves   Ricardo Gonçalv   85  M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  11002               X    -- --               Ricardo Gonçalv       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


11  [11] GDE              POR 

    1  11101    2110366         Gonçalo Paulos      Gonçalo Paulos    02  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  11102    2028651         Orlando Barros      Gonçalo Paulos    71  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


12  [12] GDE              POR 

    1  11201    2028653         Isaura Pestana      Isaura Pestana    02  F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  11202    2028655         Inês Soares         Isaura Pestana    04  F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


13  [13] GDE              POR 

    1  11301    2110369         Ana Pita            Ana Pita          72  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  11302     234164         Lídia Silva         Ana Pita          68  F  Veteranos          0,00 € 


14  [14] ACDJS            POR 

    1  11402    2057985    X    José Franco         José Isidoro      67  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 
    2  11401    2032625         José Isidoro        José Isidoro      66  M  Veteranos          0,00 € 


16  [16] ACDJS            POR 

    1  11602    7000608         Leonel Gomes        Rodolfo Ramos     89  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  11601    7010044         Rodolfo Ramos       Rodolfo Ramos     86  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


17  [17] ACDJS            POR 

    1  11701    2032622         Laura Ramos         Laura Ramos       92  F  Absoluto F         0,00 € 
    2  11702     810402         Melissa Jesus       Laura Ramos       90  F  Absoluto F         0,00 € 


18  [18] ACDJS            POR 

    1  11802    2058005    X    Óscar Correia       António Ramos         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  11801    2032626         António Ramos       António Ramos     74  M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


19  [19] ACDJS            POR 

    1  11901    2057970    X    Ana Abreu           Ana Abreu         01  F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  11902    2058000    X    Laura Correia       Ana Abreu         83  F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


20  [20] ACDJS            POR 

    1  12001    2057596         Isidoro Ornelas     Isidoro Ornelas   04  M  Juvenis O-         0,00 € 
    2  12002    2057979    X    Lucas Teixeira      Isidoro Ornelas   04  M  Juvenis O-         0,00 € 


21  [21] ACM Madeira      POR 

    1  12101    2057977    X    Gonçalo Silva       Gonçalo Silva     89  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  12102     234592         Paula Rodrigues     Gonçalo Silva     67  F  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


22  [22] CA Madeira       POR 

    1  12201                    Joao Gomes          Joao Gomes        78  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  12202                    Nelson Baroca       Joao Gomes        81  M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


23  [23] 2JNobrea             

    1  12301    8121255         Justino Nobrega     Justino Nobrega       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  12302     330681         Joao Nobrega        Justino Nobrega       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    3  12303    2063199         André Nóbrega       Justino Nobrega       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


24  [24] CA Madeira           

    1  12401    2057983    X    Vitor Marques       Vitor Marques         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  12402    2057971    X    Luana Andreoli      Vitor Marques         F  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


25  [25] FSousa               

    1  12501    2025540    X    Élvio Sousa         Élvio Sousa           M  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  12502    2057992    X    Camila Sousa        Élvio Sousa           F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


26  [26] CA Madeira           

    1  12601    2057973    X    Blenda Corte        Blenda Corte          F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  12603    2058009    X    Cristina Caires     Blenda Corte          F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    3  12605    2058010    X    Carla Camara        Blenda Corte          F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


27  [27] Team Inácio          

    1  12701     546637         Rafael Inácio       Rafael Inácio         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  12702    7927982         Isabel Neto         Rafael Inácio         F  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


28  [28] Indigena             

    1  12801    2057993    X    Nuno Fernandes      Nuno Fernandes        M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  12802    2058001    X    Claudia Carvalho    Nuno Fernandes        F  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


29  [29] Perdidos             

    1  12901    2025543    X    David Gouveia       David Gouveia         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  12902    2057989    X    Ruben Reis          David Gouveia         F  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    3  12903    2057984    X    Joaquim Lopes       David Gouveia         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


30  [30] NO MISSING POINT     

    1  13001    2060370         Dinarte Jesus       Dinarte Jesus         M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  13002    2144793         Tânia Silva         Dinarte Jesus         F  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


31  [31] CA Madeira           

    1  13102    2058013    X    Ana Gouveia         Matilde Gouveia       F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  13103    2057976    X    Fábio Felix         Matilde Gouveia       M  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    3  13101    2058002    X    Matilde Gouveia     Matilde Gouveia       F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


32  [32] CMo Funchal          

    1  13201    2025537    X    Inês Perdigão       Inês Perdigão         F  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 
    2  13202    2025535    X    Rodrigo Fagundes    Inês Perdigão         M  Aberto 2H          0,00 € 


33  [33] CA Madeira           

    1  13301    2025541    X    António Apolinário  António Apoliná       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 
    2  13302    2025539    X    David Sousa         António Apoliná       M  Aberto 3H          0,00 € 


34  [34] CA Madeira           

    1  13401    2057990    X    Nélia Sousa         Nélia Sousa           F  Absoluto F         0,00 € 
    2  13402    2025550    X    Lucilia Sousa       Nélia Sousa           F  Absoluto F         0,00 € 


35  [35] ACDJS                

    1  13501    7777070         Rubim Gonçalves     Rubim Gonçalves       M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 
    2  13502    2032628         César Ramos         Rubim Gonçalves       M  Absoluto M         0,00 € 


36  [36] GDE                  

    1  11503    2110368         Nelson Pita         Nuno Faria        05  M  Juvenis O-         0,00 € 
    2  11501    2210367         Nuno Faria          Nuno Faria        03  M  Juvenis O-         0,00 € 
    3  11502    2025532         Pedro Pereira       Nuno Faria        03  M  Juvenis O-         0,00 €