Rogaining Funchal 2019dom 31/03/2019 23:40
Preliminary resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                               YB Club                            Pts   Time  Pty  Xtra   Score 



Absoluta Femin Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10271 Laura Ramos / Melissa Jesus           [27] ACD Jardim da Serra        146 :28:39                146 
     2   10281 Laurentina Correia / Ana Abreu        [28] ACD Jardim da Serra        136 :20:57                136 
     3   10121 Nélia Sousa / Lucília Sousa           [12] CAMadeira                  110 :26:45                110 
     4   10251 Inês Fernandes / Fátima Olival        [25] Ludens CM Ladies           110 :30:01                110 



Absoluta Mascu Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10291 António Abreu / Rubim Gonçalves       [29] ACD Jardim da Serra        173 :10:33                173 
     2   10311 Manuel Ramos / Leonel Gomes           [31] ACD Jardim da Serra        173 :13:15                173 
     3   10361 Sérgio Catarino / Fábio Pereira       [36] CMoFunchal                 173 :13:29                173 
     4   10261 Márcio Gouveia / Emanuel Barreto      [26] Ludens CM                  173 :16:14                173 
     5   10151 Orlando Barros / Gonçalo Paulos       [15] GD Estreito                173 :18:12                173 
     6   10431 Rui Beleza / Afonso Fernandes         [43] Ludens CM                  165 :29:10         +8     173 
     7   10201 João Gomes / Diogo Melim              [20] CAMadeira                  173 :29:50                173 
     8   10101 Dinis Ferreira / Pedro Damião         [10] CAMadeira                  164 :24:28         +5     169 



Absoluta Mista Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10091 Paula Rodrigues / Gonçalo Silva /     [09] AC Madeira                 162 :28:51                162 
     2   10011 Luís Gomes / Sofia Inácio             [01] CMoFunchal                 139 :28:45                139 



Veteranos Femi Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10181 Lídia Silva / Ana Pita / Lúcia Co     [18] GD Estreito                108 :38:24   -8           100 



Veteranos Mist Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10021 Ana Abreu / Emanuel Abreu             [02] Clube PT/MEO               137 :27:45                137 
     2   10391 Cláudia Nóbrega / Marco B. Silva      [39] CMoFunchal                 135 :36:56   -6           129 



OPEN 1H30  (20 Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10421 Ricardo Gonçalves / Élvio Sousa       [42] CMoFunchal                 169 :09:42         +4     173 
     2   10071 Filipe Ferreira / João Apolinário     [07] CAMadeira                  165 :21:51                165 
     3   10341 Bruno Sousa / Belchior Sousa          [34] CMoFunchal                 166 :35:58   -5           161 
     4   10461 Justino Nóbrega / André Nóbrega       [46] Team Nóbrega               154 :24:19                154 
     5   10551 Ricardo Ladeira / Manuel Henrique     [55] Rog Fx3                    158 :35:25   -5           153 
     6   10541 Carlos Pontes / Isilda Fernandes      [54] Rog Fx2                    147 :32:58   -2           145 
     7   10231 Vitor Marques / Luana Adreoli / R     [23] Lusoitalianos              143 :24:27                143 
     8   10491 Nuno Silva / François Abreu           [49] Rising Sun Team            142 :29:54                142 
     9   10521 Adriana Ladeira / Luís Freitas /      [52] Rog Fx1                    142 :32:56   -2           140 
    10   10501 Fábio Almeida / Apolo Pereira / J     [50] APEL1                      128 :31:24   -1           127 
    11   10481 Rodrigo Vieira / Débora Nóbrega       [48] Team SHINU                 125 :19:26                125 
    12   10352 Vanessa Caires / Gonçalo Gonçalve     [35] CMoFunchal                 125 :22:14                125 
    13   10041 Luís Abreu / Luís M. Abreu            [04] TEAM ABREU                 123 :21:59                123 
    14   10211 Tita Ramos / Carlos Rodrigues         [21] Caracoles                  112 :21:08                112 
    15   10031 Rafael Inácio / Isabel Neto           [03] Rafael/Isabel               98 :24:37                 98 
    16   10371 Neide Vieira / Alex Rodrigues         [37] CMoFunchal                  86 :18:19                 86 
    16   10401 Inês Perdigão / Ni Perdigão           [40] CMoFunchal                  86 :18:19                 86 
    18   10381 José Rosário / Luís Rosário / Edm     [38] CAMadeira                   62 :23:47                 62 
    19   10561 Luis Freitas / Henrique Freitas /     [56] Tostinhas                   60 :15:51                 60 

         10565 Antonio Amador                        [91] Amador                     120 :43:05  -13            ot 



Veterano Mascu Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10142 Nuno Gonçalves / Miguel Nóia          [14] Ludens CM                  173 :10:01                173 
     2   10321 José Ornelas / José Franco            [32] ACD Jardim da Serra        173 :17:12                173 
     3   10241 Vitor Sousa / Mário Freitas           [24] CMoFunchal                 169 :18:15         +4     173 
     4   10331 Juvenal Faria / José Ramos            [33] ACD Jardim da Serra        169 :28:48                169 
     5   10081 António Pereira / David Sousa         [08] CAMadeira                  168 :29:57                168 
     6   10411 Francisco Jesus / José Nunes / Si     [41] CAMadeira                  101 :25:39                101 



Super Veterano Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10111 Aida Pupo / João Pupo / Manel Soa     [11] Clube PT/MEO               131 :29:19                131 



Open Juvenis   Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10161 João Vieira / Pedro Pereira           [16] GD Estreito                110  40:22                110 
     2   10191 Fátima Soares / Clara Costa           [19] GD Estreito                 66  42:08   -2            64 
     3   10511 Rodrigo Sousa / Miriam Cunha / Ma     [51] APEL2                       58  41:19   -1            57 
     4   10171 Gonçalo Silva / Nuno Faria            [17] GD Estreito                 46  37:11                 46 



Open Iniciados Preliminary results  23:39  

     1   10301 Isidoro Ornelas / Lucas Teixeira      [30] ACD Jardim da Serra         63  41:58   -1            62 
     2   10451 João Ferreira / José Nunes            [44] GD Estreito                 54  35:52                 54 
     3   10441 Catarina Vieira / Laura Fernandes     [44] GD Estreito                 27  39:14                 27