Rogaining Funchal 2019sáb 30/03/2019 11:31
Club start listcreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stno Name                          YB           Chip Cl.     


1   [01] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10011 Luís Gomes                              7634247 MXE     
     0:00  10012 Sofia Inácio                            1281807 MXE     



2   [02] Clube PT/MEO                      

     0:00  10021 Ana Abreu                               1304206 MX40    
     0:00  10022 Emanuel Abreu                           1338833 MX40    



3   [03] Rafael/Isabel                     

     0:00  10031 Rafael Inácio                            425752 OPEN    
     0:00  10032 Isabel Neto                             7927982 OPEN    



4   [04] TEAM ABREU                        

     0:00  10041 Luís Abreu                               425783 OPEN    
     0:00  10042 Luís M. Abreu                            308272 OPEN    



5   [05] DESORIENTADAS                     

     0:00  10051 Blenda Corte                             330539 OPEN    
     0:00  10052 Mónica Peixoto                           425791 OPEN    
     0:00  10053 Ana Gouveia                              425753 OPEN    
     0:00  10054 Cristina Caires                          330572 OPEN    
     0:00  10055 Carla Camara                             425778 OPEN    



6   [06] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10061 Paulo Rodrigues                         8080555 OPEN    
     0:00  10062 Ana Gonçalves                           9090777 OPEN    



7   [07] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10071 Filipe Ferreira                         7776317 OPEN    
     0:00  10072 João Apolinário                                 OPEN    



8   [08] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10081 António Pereira                         1424631 M40     
     0:00  10082 David Sousa                             7212127 M40     



9   [09] AC Madeira                        

     0:00  10091 Paula Rodrigues                          234592 MXE     
     0:00  10092 Gonçalo Silva                           2063193 MXE     
     0:00  10093 Pedro Branco                             331421 MXE     



10  [10] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10101 Dinis Ferreira                                  ME      
     0:00  10102 Pedro Damião                                    ME      



11  [11] Clube PT/MEO                      

     0:00  10111 Aida Pupo                                234525 MX55    
     0:00  10112 João Pupo                                234521 MX55    



12  [12] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10121 Nélia Sousa                                     DE      
     0:00  10122 Lucília Sousa                                   DE      



13  [13] Laurissilva                       

     0:00  10131 Sara Freitas                             330570 OPEN    
     0:00  10132 Maria Freitas                            425754 OPEN    
     0:00  10133 Duarte Rodrigues                         330576 OPEN    



14  [14] Ludens CM                         

     0:00  10141 Tony Silva                              1112973 M40     
     0:00  10142 Nuno Gonçalves                           330581 M40     
     0:00  10143 Miguel Nóia                              425751 M40     



15  [15] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10151 Orlando Barros                          2028651 ME      
     0:00  10152 Gonçalo Paulos                           330584 ME      



16  [16] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10161 João Vieira                             2018941 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10162 Pedro Pereira                           2025532 OP-JUV  



17  [17] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10171 Gonçalo Silva                           2110369 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10172 Nelson Pita                              209859 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10173 Nuno Faria                              2110364 OP-JUV  



18  [18] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10181 Lídia Silva                              425763 D40     
     0:00  10182 Ana Pita                                 425781 D40     
     0:00  10183 Lúcia Costa                              425779 D40     



19  [19] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10191 Rodrigo Matias                           425784 MX20    
     0:00  10192 Clara Costa                             2028660 MX20    



20  [20] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10201 João Gomes                              2076542 ME      
     0:00  10202 Diogo Melim                             2076683 ME      



21  [21] Caracoles                         

     0:00  10211 Tita Ramos                               425797 OPEN    
     0:00  10212 Carlos Rodrigues                         231176 OPEN    



22  [22] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10221 João Figueira                            330526 ME      
     0:00  10222 Fernando Pacheco                        2018938 ME      



23  [23] Lusoitalianos                     

     0:00  10231 Vitor Marques                            425788 OPEN    
     0:00  10232 Luana Adreoli                            330559 OPEN    
     0:00  10233 Rosalina Gouveia                         425765 OPEN    



24  [24] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10241 Vitor Sousa                              425756 M40     
     0:00  10242 Mário Freitas                            425793 M40     



25  [25] Ludens CM Ladies                  

     0:00  10251 Inês Fernandes                          1972129 DE      
     0:00  10252 Fátima Olival                           1967730 DE      



26  [26] Ludens CM                         

     0:00  10261 Márcio Gouveia                          8121079 ME      
     0:00  10262 Emanuel Barreto                                 ME      



27  [27] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10271 Laura Ramos                             2032622 DE      
     0:00  10272 Melissa Jesus                            810402 DE      



28  [28] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10281 Laurentina Correia                       330571 DE      
     0:00  10282 Ana Abreu                                425755 DE      



29  [29] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10291 António Abreu                           2032628 ME      
     0:00  10292 Rubim Gonçalves                         7777070 ME      



30  [30] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10301 Isidoro Ornelas                         2057596 OP-INI  
     0:00  10302 Lucas Teixeira                           330535 OP-INI  



31  [31] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10311 Manuel Ramos                             330574 ME      
     0:00  10312 Leonel Gomes                             308343 ME      



32  [32] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10321 José Ornelas                            2032625 M40     
     0:00  10322 José Franco                              330531 M40     



33  [33] ACD Jardim da Serra               

     0:00  10331 Juvenal Faria                           1417751 M40     
     0:00  10332 José Ramos                              2032626 M40     



34  [34] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10341 Bruno Sousa                              425770 OPEN    
     0:00  10342 Belchior Sousa                          7209702 OPEN    



35  [35] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10351 Rubina Rocha                             331012 OPEN    
     0:00  10352 Vanessa Caires                           330554 OPEN    
     0:00  10353 Gonçalo Gonçalves                        425768 OPEN    
     0:00  10354 Elsa Correia                             425777 OPEN    
     0:00  10355 Sónia Freitas                            330562 OPEN    



36  [36] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10361 Sérgio Catarino                          425761 ME      
     0:00  10362 Fábio Pereira                           8090788 ME      



37  [37] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10371 Neide Vieira                            2058002 OPEN    
     0:00  10372 Alex Rodrigues                          2057996 OPEN    



38  [38] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10381 José Rosário                            2074471 OPEN    
     0:00  10382 Luís Rosário                            2074470 OPEN    
     0:00  10383 Edmara Mendes                           2057999 OPEN    
     0:00  10384 Sara Saldanha                           2057990 OPEN    



39  [39] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10391 Cláudia Nóbrega                         2058013 MX40    
     0:00  10392 Marco B. Silva                          2057988 MX40    



40  [40] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10401 Inês Perdigão                           7010805 OPEN    
     0:00  10402 Ni Perdigão                             7130572 OPEN    



41  [41] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10411 Francisco Jesus                          209706 M40     
     0:00  10412 José Nunes                                      M40     
     0:00  10413 Sidónio Jesus                           2075600 M40     



42  [42] CMoFunchal                        

     0:00  10421 Ricardo Gonçalves                       8667810 OPEN    
     0:00  10422 Élvio Sousa                             2058010 OPEN    



43  [43] Ludens CM                         

     0:00  10431 Rui Beleza                              2057978 ME      
     0:00  10432 Afonso Fernandes                        2058009 ME      



44  [44] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10441 Catarina Vieira                         2057972 OP-INI  
     0:00  10442 Laura Fernandes                         2110368 OP-INI  



45  [45] GD Estreito                       

     0:00  10451 João Ferreira                           2025543 OP-INI  
     0:00  10452 José Nunes                              2025546 OP-INI  
     0:00  10453 Beatriz Graça                           2025542 OP-INI  
     0:00  10454 Diana Faria                             2057985 OP-INI  



46  [46] Team Nóbrega                      

     0:00  10461 Justino Nóbrega                         2057970 OPEN    
     0:00  10462 André Nóbrega                           2025533 OPEN    



47  [47] FIA                               

     0:00  10471 Filipa Teixeira                         2025540 OPEN    
     0:00  10472 Isabel Teixeira                         2057983 OPEN    
     0:00  10473 Ana Luísa                               2057969 OPEN    



48  [48] Team SHINU                        

     0:00  10481 Rodrigo Vieira                          2057977 OPEN    
     0:00  10482 Débora Nóbrega                          2025549 OPEN    



49  [49] Rising Sun Team                   

     0:00  10491 Nuno Silva                              2058004 OPEN    
     0:00  10492 François Abreu                          2057984 OPEN    



50  [50] APEL1                             

     0:00  10501 Fábio Almeida                           2057966 OPEN    
     0:00  10502 Apolo Pereira                           2058001 OPEN    
     0:00  10503 João Silva                              2057993 OPEN    
     0:00  10504 Pedro Pereira                           2025550 OPEN    



51  [51] APEL2                             

     0:00  10511 Rodrigo Sousa                           2057971 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10512 Miriam Cunha                            2057973 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10513 Marco Vieira                            2025548 OP-JUV  
     0:00  10514 Manuel Freitas                          2057995 OP-JUV  



52  [52] Rog Fx1                           

     0:00  10521 Adriana Ladeira                                 OPEN    
     0:00  10522 Luís Freitas                            2057979 OPEN    
     0:00  10523 Miguel Freitas                          2057981 OPEN    



53  [53] CAMadeira                         

     0:00  10531 Diogo Ladeira                           2057994 OPEN    
     0:00  10532 Micaela Freitas                         2025537 OPEN    



54  [54] Rog Fx2                           

     0:00  10541 Carlos Pontes                           2057989 OPEN    
     0:00  10542 Isilda Fernandes                        2025547 OPEN    



55  [55] Rog Fx3                           

     0:00  10551 Ricardo Ladeira                                 OPEN    
     0:00  10552 Manuel Henriques                        2025539 OPEN    



90  [90] Formação O-Score                  

     0:00    112 Nelson Pita                                     FORM    
     0:00    113 Roque Serrão                                    FORM    
     0:00    114 Vanessa Câmara                                  FORM    
     0:00    115 Debora Pita                             2110367 FORM    
     0:00    116 Tomás Velosa                             234164 FORM    
     0:00    130 Susana Graça                                    FORM    
     0:00    131 Ana Ferreira                                    FORM    
     0:00    132 Sofia Ferreira                                  FORM