II Madeira Rogaining Racedom 18/06/2017 13:45
Resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                 Club                                Pts   Time  Pty Xtra  Score 



Absoluta Femin 180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1     62 Sónia Silva          [28] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito   158 :58:40              158 
    2     63 Lídia Silva          [28] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito   158 :58:41              158 
    3     40 Laura Ramos          [17] ACD Jardim da Serra            109 :54:19              109 
    4     39 Melissa Jesus        [17] ACD Jardim da Serra            109 :54:22              109 
    5     22 Nélia Sousa          [10] Clube Aventura da Madeira      113 :05:46   -5         108 
    6     21 Sandra Miranda       [10] Clube Aventura da Madeira      113 :05:48   -5         108 
    7     23 Lucília Sousa        [10] Clube Aventura da Madeira      113 :05:51   -5         108 
    8     42 Nisa Fernandes       [18] ACD Jardim da Serra             48 :46:40               48 
    9     41 Alexandra Nunes      [18] ACD Jardim da Serra             48 :46:44               48 
   10     13 Ana Gouveia          [06] Clube Aventura da Madeira       21  53:05               21 
   11     14 Catalina Figueira    [06] Clube Aventura da Madeira       21  53:10               21 



Absoluta Mascu 180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1     33 Xavier Vieira        [14] Clube Aventura da Madeira      246 :55:17              246 
    2     34 Márcio Coelho        [14] Clube Aventura da Madeira      246 :55:18              246 
    3     35 João Gomes           [15] Clube Aventura da Madeira      229 :56:05              229 
    3     36 David Henriques      [15] Clube Aventura da Madeira      229 :56:05              229 
    5     79 Márcio Gouveia       [34] Ludens Clube de Machico        151 :50:03              151 
    6     78 José Pedro           [34] Ludens Clube de Machico        151 :50:04              151 
    7     89 Dinis Ferreira       [39] Clube Aventura da Madeira      141 :56:35              141 
    8     88 Francisco Jesus      [39] Clube Aventura da Madeira      141 :56:37              141 
    9     86 Sidónio Jesus        [38] Clube Aventura da Madeira      135 :43:36              135 
   10     87 Frederico Jesus      [38] Clube Aventura da Madeira      135 :43:38              135 
   11     60 Orlando Silva        [27] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito   143 :12:53  -12         131 
   12     61 Ricardo Silva        [27] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito   143 :12:56  -12         131 
   13     58 João Figueira        [26] Clube Aventura da Madeira      153 :26:40  -26         127 
   14     59 Fernando Pacheco     [26] Clube Aventura da Madeira      153 :26:41  -26         127 

          80 Manata Manata        [35] Ludens Clube de Machico                                dns 
          81 Nelson Nunes         [35] Ludens Clube de Machico                                dns 



Absoluta Mista 180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1      8 Donita Barradas      [04] Clube Montanha do Funchal      139 :58:51              139 
    2      9 Vítor Sousa          [04] Clube Montanha do Funchal      139 :58:52              139 
    3     10 Paulo Rodrigues      [04] Clube Montanha do Funchal      139 :58:53              139 
    4     17 José Ornelas         [08] ACD Jardim da Serra            126 :01:07   -1         125 
    4     18 Carina Rodrigues     [08] ACD Jardim da Serra            126 :01:07   -1         125 
    6     16 Sofia Inácio         [07] Clube de Montanha do Funchal   113 :56:19              113 
    7     15 Luís Gomes           [07] Clube de Montanha do Funchal   113 :56:20              113 
    8     98 Susana Gomes         [44] TAP                             98 :03:53   -3          95 
    9     99 Gonçalo Mota         [44] TAP                             98 :03:54   -3          95 



Veteranos Femi 180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1     38 Maria Fagundes       [16] Clube de Montanha do Funchal    84 :50:12               84 
    2     37 Ní Perdigão          [16] Clube de Montanha do Funchal    84 :50:13               84 



Veteranos Mist 180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1     19 Ana Abreu            [09] Clube Portugal Telecom         124 :49:56              124 
    2     20 Emanuel Abreu        [09] Clube Portugal Telecom         124 :49:57              124 
    3     55 Ricardo Ladeira      [24] Clube Aventura da Madeira - L  118 :01:41   -1         117 
    4     54 Adriana Ladeira      [24] Clube Aventura da Madeira - L  118 :01:45   -1         117 
    5     43 João Pupo            [19] Clube Portugal Telecom         111 :05:22   -5         106 
    6     44 Aida Pupo            [19] Clube Portugal Telecom         111 :05:23   -5         106 



OPEN 1H  (32)  60:00 min  24 C  157 Pts    

    1     11 Fábio Pereira        [05] Clube Montanha do Funchal       63  59:18               63 
    2     12 Marco Vieira         [05] Clube Montanha do Funchal       63  59:20               63 
    3     45 Décio Perestrelo     [20] MVASCONCELOS                    60 :01:23   -1          59 
    4     52 António Fernandes    [23] Fernandes TEAM                  60 :01:24   -1          59 
    5     46 Cláudio Perestrelo   [20] MVASCONCELOS                    60 :01:25   -1          59 
    6     53 Bernardo Fernandes   [23] Fernandes TEAM                  60 :01:26   -1          59 
    7     47 Joaquim Lopes        [21] Tomiauto Trail Team             60 :02:36   -2          58 
    8     49 Johana Lopes         [21] Tomiauto Trail Team             60 :02:38   -2          58 
    9     48 Neide Cardoso        [21] Tomiauto Trail Team             60 :02:42   -2          58 
   10    102 Paulo Fernandes      [29] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    62 :07:03   -7          55 
   11     68 João Diniz           [30] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    62 :07:04   -7          55 
   12     90 João Pestana         [40] Clube Aventura da Madeira       53 :03:00   -2          51 
   13     91 João Jesus           [40] Clube Aventura da Madeira       53 :03:01   -3          50 
   14     84 Rui Leitão           [37] Ludens Clube de Machico B       51 :02:28   -2          49 
   15     85 João Nóia            [37] Ludens Clube de Machico B       51 :02:30   -2          49 
   16     83 Afonso Fernandes     [36] Ludens Clube de Machico A       51 :03:00   -2          49 
   17     75 Rui Beleza           [33] RuGuSu Team                     48 :00:43               48 
   18     77 Bernando Silva       [33] RuGuSu Team                     48 :00:44               48 
   19     76 Guilherme Leme       [33] RuGuSu Team                     48 :00:45               48 
   20     82 Domingos Nóia        [36] Ludens Clube de Machico A       51 :03:01   -3          48 
   21     73 Pedro Pereira        [32] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    48 :02:18   -2          46 
   22     74 Gonçalo Paulos       [32] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    48 :02:22   -2          46 
   23     69 Inês Soares          [31] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    40 :01:01   -1          39 
   24     70 Isaura Pestana       [31] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    40 :01:02   -1          39 
   24    100 Matilde Abreu        [31] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    40 :01:02   -1          39 
   26    101 Ana Silva            [31] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    40 :01:05   -1          39 
   27      6 Nuno Manuel          [03] NRM                             19  57:47               19 
   28      7 Rita Manuel          [03] NRM                             19  57:52               19 
   29     64 Nuno Faria           [29] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    10 :03:21   -3           7 
   30     65 Gonçalo Silva        [29] Grupo Desportivo do Estreito    10 :03:24   -3           7 

          50 Sílvia Gouveia       [22] Tomiauto Trail Team                                    dns 
          51 Marco Fernandes      [22] Tomiauto Trail Team                                    dns 



OPEN 3H  (23)  180:00 min  30 C  251 Pts   

    1     92 Gonçalo Silva        [41] Silva Guiding Perdigão         193 :46:27              193 
    1     93 Sergio Perdigão      [41] Silva Guiding Perdigão         193 :46:27              193 
    3     31 Paula Rodrigues      [13] LCM-M / CARV FC                169 :58:11              169 
    3     32 Nélia Nascimento     [13] LCM-M / CARV FC                169 :58:11              169 
    5      2 Belchior Sousa       [01] De Sousas                      139 :00:02              139 
    6      1 Bruno Sousa          [01] De Sousas                      139 :00:03              139 
    7      5 Vanessa Caíres       [02] Clube Montanha do Funchal       99 :00:49               99 
    8      4 Neide Vieira         [02] Clube Montanha do Funchal       99 :00:51               99 
    9      3 Rubina Rocha         [02] Clube Montanha do Funchal       99 :00:53               99 
   10     29 António Pereira      [12] Clube Aventura da Madeira - M   96 :02:00   -1          95 
   10     30 David Sousa          [12] Clube Aventura da Madeira - M   96 :02:00   -1          95 
   12     28 Cristina Henriques   [12] Clube Aventura da Madeira - M   96 :02:02   -2          94 
   13     24 Marco Pereira        [11] Os Saudáveis Ocupados           85 :56:54               85 
   14    104 Vitor Araújo         [11] Os Saudáveis Ocupados           85 :56:55               85 
   15     25 Débora Pereira       [11] Os Saudáveis Ocupados           85 :56:58               85 
   16     26 José Capelo          [11] Os Saudáveis Ocupados           85 :56:59               85 
   17     27 Maria Capelo         [11] Os Saudáveis Ocupados           85 :57:01               85 
   18     56 José Rosário         [25] Clube Aventura da Madeira - R   57 :45:13               57 
   19     57 Luís Rosário         [25] Clube Aventura da Madeira - R   57 :45:16               57 
   20     97 Eugénia Azevedo      [43] Azevedos                        56 :00:30               56 
   21     96 Francisco Azevedo    [43] Azevedos                        56 :00:46               56 

          94 Pedro Damião         [42] Roga Pick                                              dns 
          95 Marta Cró            [42] Roga Pick                                              dns