I Madeira Rogaining Racedom 17/07/2016 23:39
Resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                  YB Club                            Cl.    Pts  Time Pty Xtra   Score 



MAD ROG RACE 1 45 C  333 Pts                             

    1   501 Xavier Vieira         69 [05] CAMadeira Rogainers        ME     212 58:56              212 
    2   502 Nelson Baroca         80 [05] CAMadeira Rogainers        ME     212 58:58              212 
    3  1802 Ramiro Alves          61 [18] LUDENS/ALLSPORT            ME     201 00:21  -1          200 
    4  1801 Emanuel Barreto          [18] LUDENS/ALLSPORT            ME     201 00:26  -1          200 
    5   902 Orlando Barros        71 [09] Madeira Rogaining Team     ME     192 58:16              192 
    6   901 João Gomes            78 [09] Madeira Rogaining Team     ME     192 58:18              192 
    7   102 Dinarte Jesus            [01] Madeira Trail Tours        ME     182 47:56              182 
    8   101 Vitor Sousa              [01] Madeira Trail Tours        ME     182 47:58              182 
    9  2002 Sidónio Freitas       73 [20] Oritrail Team              MXE    174 07:48  -8          166 
   10  2001 Carina Rodrigues      81 [20] Oritrail Team              MXE    174 07:49  -8          166 
   11  1701 Márcio Gouveia        79 [17] Ludens Machico A           ME     161 58:22              161 
   12  1702 Tiago Gil             89 [17] Ludens Machico A           ME     161 58:23              161 
   13  2501 Renato Nóbrega           [25] Ludens Clube de Machico    MXE    155 01:52  -2          153 
   14  2502 Susana Nóbrega           [25] Ludens Clube de Machico    MXE    155 01:53  -2          153 
   15   602 Marco Vieira          78 [06] Clube de Montanha do Funch ME     161 11:23 -12          149 
   16   601 Fábio Pereira         88 [06] Clube de Montanha do Funch ME     161 11:24 -12          149 
   17  2202 Diniz Ferreira           [22] Clube Aventura da Madeira  ME     144 51:22              144 
   18  2201 José Nunes               [22] Clube Aventura da Madeira  ME     144 51:24              144 
   19   702 Sávio Pestana            [07] ACD Jardim da Serra 1      ME     138 50:24              138 
   20   701 Alberto Aguiar           [07] ACD Jardim da Serra 1      ME     138 50:25              138 
   21   703 Manuel Ramos             [07] ACD Jardim da Serra 1      ME     138 50:26              138 
   22  1302 Sandro Rodrigues      71 [13] Exictos Xallenge Team      ME     135 55:22              135 
   23  1301 Justino Nóbrega       55 [13] Exictos Xallenge Team      ME     135 55:24              135 
   24  1303 Afonso Freitas        80 [13] Exictos Xallenge Team      ME     135 55:25              135 
   25  1201 Joao P Nóbrega        84 [12] Venda Donna Maria Rogainin ME     134 54:09              134 
   26  1202 Joao I Nóbrega        70 [12] Venda Donna Maria Rogainin ME     134 54:12              134 
   27   202 Emanuel Abreu         61 [02] CPT - MEO                  MX40   137 03:30  -4          133 
   28   201 Ana Abreu             65 [02] CPT - MEO                  MX40   137 03:31  -4          133 
   29  1902 Paula Rodrigues       67 [19] Ludens Machico B           MXE    132 00:13  -1          131 
   30  1901 Domingos Nóia         66 [19] Ludens Machico B           MXE    132 00:14  -1          131 
   31   801 José Ramos            74 [08] ACD Jardim da Serra 2      MXE    125 58:25              125 
   32   802 Lina Soares           95 [08] ACD Jardim da Serra 2      MXE    125 58:27              125 
   33  2101 João Figueira         83 [21] Figueira & Pacheco         ME     158 34:48 -35          123 
   34  2102 Fernando Pacheco      72 [21] Figueira & Pacheco         ME     158 34:51 -35          123 
   35   401 Neide Cardoso         90 [04] Tomiauto Trail Team        MXE    113 50:19              113 
   36   402 Joaquim Lopes         89 [04] Tomiauto Trail Team        MXE    113 50:20              113 
   37  1002 Catalina Figueira     90 [10] CAMadeira/Osso Book        DE     108 54:34              108 
   38  1001 Ana Gouveia           80 [10] CAMadeira/Osso Book        DE     108 54:36              108 
   39  1502 António Amador        58 [15] Velhos do CMoF             M55     98 57:03               98 
   40  1501 Bruno Castanha        61 [15] Velhos do CMoF             M55     98 57:04               98 
   41  1601 Cristina Henriques    83 [16] C&A                        MXE     98 04:19  -5           93 
   42  1602 António Pereira       78 [16] C&A                        MXE     98 04:20  -5           93 
   43  2302 Igor Branco              [23] Branquinhos                OP3     91 00:17  -1           90 
   44  2301 Paulo Branco             [23] Branquinhos                OP3     91 00:19  -1           90 
   45  1402 Débora Pereira        87 [14] Os Saudáveis               OP3     82 49:17               82 
   46  1401 Marco Pereira         78 [14] Os Saudáveis               OP3     82 49:18               82 
   47  1404 Maria Capelo          84 [14] Os Saudáveis               OP3     82 49:20               82 
   48  1403 José Capelo           79 [14] Os Saudáveis               OP3     82 49:21               82 
   49  1101 Eduardo Marques       74 [11] Univ da Madeira / Clube PT OP2     73 54:44               73 
   49  1102 Luís Gomes            76 [11] Univ da Madeira / Clube PT OP2     73 54:44               73 
   51   301 José Rosário          59 [03] Os Rosários                OP3     68 29:09               68 
   52   302 Luís Rosário          00 [03] Os Rosários                OP3     68 29:11               68 
   53  2401 Nelson Neves             [24] Clube PT / MEO GO GO GO    OP2     93 34:49 -35           58 
   54  2402 João Pupo                [24] Clube PT / MEO GO GO GO    OP2     93 34:51 -35           58